Member

Professor

KURATA, Hiroyuki

Assistant Professor

MAEDA, Kazuhiro

Researcher

Dr. MATSUOKA, Yu

Dr. Hasan, Md. Mehedi

Student

Doctor course Rashid, Md. Mamunur
Khatun, Mst. Shamima
Master 2 Kurihara, Kenshi
Noda, Hiroki
Yoshino, Masaki
Master 1 Ariji, Yuto
Takanabe, Shinsuke
Funamoto, Miho
Bachelor 4 Amasaki, Yuki
Imamura, Yuya
Nakahara, Masaki
Horimoto, Kazuaki
Watanabe, Akito
Bachelor 3
Trainee Auliah, Firda Nurul
Nilamyani, Andi Nur

Alumni

Former Researchers Li, Weijiang Zhao, Quanyu
Inoue, Kentaro Badsha, Md. Bahadur
Maeda, Kazuhiro Hasan, ABM Shamim Ul
PhD Masaki, Kouichi Inoue, Kentaro
Maeda, Kazuhiro Lolo Wal Marzan
Yao, Ruilian Badsha, Md. Bahadur
Md. Ali, Noorlin Jahan, Nusrat
Hasan, ABM Shamim Ul
2001 graduates Inoue, Takahiro Adachi, Tadashi
Ohnishi, Masaki Matoba, Nana
2002 graduates Urago,Yuki  
2003 graduates Sumida, Yoshiyuki Iwasaki, Rei
Inoue, Keisuke Misumi, Kanako
2004 graduates Shimizu, Natsumi Mitsukiyo, Koji
Tanaka, Takayuki Okuda Ryuichi
Souma, Yoshinori Noguchi, Tomoko
Chou, Banri  
2005 graduates Yamamichi, Shunsuke Ohnishi, Fumitaka
Yoshida, Keisuke Kirihara, Chieko
Morishita, Maki Watanabe, Miyuki
Takashima, Mio Takata, Atsushi
2006 graduates Shimokawa, Yuki Kajiwara, Marie
Sakamoto, Kazutaka Shimazu, Yukari
Yamazaki, Takuto Yamaguchi, Takanobu
2007 graduates Masaki, Koichi Shiraisih,Emi
Fukano, Yuya Okano, Takaya
Ono, Mayo Kudo, Naoko
Iida, Shota Bando, Maya
Fujie, Masahiro Morita, Kazuki
2008 graduates Takagi, Shogo Nakano, Katsutoshi
Ikeda, Sei Ebihara, Akito
Onizuka, Reina Shimoda, Norifumi
2009 graduates Nitta, Daichi Tomeda, Sayaka
Koga, Toshiyuki Tonami, Shinpei
Fukami, Kazuya
2010 graduates Inoue, Kentaro Maeda, Kazuhiro
Onaka, Toshikazu Shimabara, Tetsuya
Fujiura, Erika Kato, Yuki
Kobayashi, Toshimasa  
2011 graduates Lolo Wal Marzan Minamida, Hiroshi
Tabata, Souma Hirose, Yuki
Hirayama, Koichiro Tamanoi, Nozumu
Oyama, Yohei Kuratomi, Eri
Hatano, Mami  
2012 graduates Umeki, Taro Takata, Takenori
Haraoka, Kyosuke Imai, Kohei
Miyabe, Takaaki Kihara, Kaori
Yoshitake, Ikumi Yao, Ruilian
2013 graduates Tsuboi, Ryou Yamamoto, Yuya
Matsumoto, Yuta Michizoe, Toshihito
Zhou, Ketong
2014 graduates Itazaki, Ryunosuke Koishi, Daisuke
Sakai, Sena Shimoyama, Shoei
Fukuda, Hiroshi Mikami, Noriyuki
2015 graduates Mohd Ali, Noorlin Masunaga, Hiroyuki
Chen, Cuncun Fujita, Koudai
Shintani, Teppei Yoshimura, Daisuke
Nakagawa, Shintaro
2016 graduates Jahan, Nusrat Kamikumasu, Etsuko
Sugimoto, Yurie Umesaki, Yuuka
Kisaki, Misato Hasan, ABM Shamim Ul
2017 graduates Yasunobu, Yuki Isoda, Kana
Fujino, Masaki